Four Way Play Level One

Earned On Team Name
6/15/2014 Chip Baker and Phate
7/11/2014 Disc Chicks Frank and Chicklet
1/25/2015 Adrian Custer and Yard Dart
1/25/2015 Adrian Custer and Yard Dart
6/20/2015 Disc Chicks Frank and Chicklet
8/16/2015 Kara Bellingham and Hyper Piper
9/13/2015 Team Duck Duck Goose
10/31/2015 Skip’n Pip
11/8/2015 Jason Rigler and Business
12/19/2015 Action Jackson
3/20/2016 Chip Baker and Phate
3/20/2016 Team Towser
5/21/2016 Danielle and The General
5/21/2016 Chip Baker and Phate
5/22/2016 Jason Rigler and Business
5/29/2016 FROSTBITE
5/29/2016 The Dread Pirate Sizzle
5/29/2016 Skip’n Pip
6/18/2016 Scott Jones and Rodeo
6/26/2016 Team Towser
7/3/2016 Action Jackson
7/3/2016 Jason Rigler and Business
8/13/2016 Lindsey Hamilton-Donnelly and Didgeridoo
8/13/2016 Tyson Bullet
9/10/2016 Casey Wittwer and Nel
10/23/2016 Disc Chicks Frank and Chicklet
10/30/2016 Alyssa Buller and Zoey
11/5/2016 Brigid Matson and Charlie
1/1/2017 Gordon Cheung and Karma Is a Bitch
3/18/2017 I've got Dibs
3/18/2017 RueBarb
3/19/2017 Alyssa Buller and Skyler
4/8/2017 FROSTBITE
4/8/2017 Border Colliers (Chris & Twist)
4/8/2017 MalinAussie
4/8/2017 Kara Bellingham and Hyper Piper
4/8/2017 Team Killian
4/8/2017 Rockin' Rio
5/14/2017 Frank Montgomery and Jagger
5/21/2017 Danielle and Nepal Elliot
5/21/2017 Jason Rigler and Business
5/21/2017 Sierra Pahnke and Ultra
6/17/2017 Steve Malmlov and Rowdy
6/24/2017 Team Towser
7/22/2017 Sorcerer's Apprentice
8/11/2017 Scratch and Sniff
8/12/2017 Sorcerer's Apprentice
8/19/2017 Team Towser
8/19/2017 Julia Zimmerman and Leeloo
8/26/2017 Team Cricket
8/27/2017 For fun Bebelle
8/30/2017 Crazy Paizley
9/15/2017 Alyssa Buller and Zoey
9/16/2017 Kasandra and Mylan
9/17/2017 RueBarb
9/17/2017 Danielle and The General
10/1/2017 Melissa Tiedemann and Riot
10/1/2017 Derek Thomas and Bravo
10/15/2017 Noximus Maximus
11/12/2017 Sorcerer's Apprentice
11/18/2017 Jason Rigler and Ever
11/18/2017 Tammy Pruitt and Gabby
12/2/2017 Team Crash (FDDA)
12/2/2017 Team Dancy Paws
12/31/2017 Skip’n Trebs
1/20/2018 Ashley Reum and Lego My Eggo Drago
1/20/2018 Ashley Reum and Wiki Wick
1/21/2018 > (The team formerly known as Fluffy von Thunderthighs from the harsh winters of the North)
1/27/2018 Shut up Mimsy
1/27/2018 Shadow Butt
2/10/2018 Lollipop Guild
2/10/2018 Justine Baker and Chaos Theory
2/10/2018 Moves Like Jagger
2/18/2018 Team Zero
3/17/2018 Kaimen Miller and Banshee
3/17/2018 Lollipop Guild
3/17/2018 Michelle Deslauriers and Era
3/17/2018 Lucas Croft and Sailor
4/10/2018 Alicia Lund and Seymour
4/15/2018 Alyssa Buller and Skyler
4/22/2018 I've got Dibs
4/25/2018 Alicia Lund and Nora
4/28/2018 Leap'n Legacy
4/29/2018 Lisa Hamidi and Tesla
4/29/2018 I've got Dibs
5/6/2018 Tammy Montgomery and Pretty Penny
5/19/2018 Hess and the Barefoot Contessa
5/19/2018 For fun Bebelle
5/27/2018 Mark Ambuhl and Fly
5/27/2018 Team Island Dogz
5/30/2018 Team Killian
5/30/2018 Team Zorro
6/9/2018 Paul Agnew and Ra'z
6/23/2018 Sorcerer's Apprentice
6/24/2018 RueBarb
6/24/2018 Don Blewett and Fen
7/4/2018 Terrier Terror
7/4/2018 Noximus Maximus
7/4/2018 Mikaela Gustafson and Flash
7/15/2018 Fire THORPEDO 1 (Carol Lawrence and Thorpe)
7/15/2018 Alyssa Buller and Zoey
7/15/2018 My 80's Remix - Kat and Remix
7/15/2018 Kaimen Miller and Spyro
7/22/2018 Leap'n Legacy
7/22/2018 Team Mutant
7/28/2018 Scratch and Sniff
7/28/2018 Mikaela Gustafson and Flash
7/28/2018 Poseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamdisc
7/29/2018 Skip’n Tric
8/18/2018 Leap'n Legacy
8/19/2018 Poseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamdisc
9/2/2018 Superpoof
9/3/2018 I Am Electric
9/3/2018 MalinAussie
9/8/2018 Bentley Cy’s Fun
9/8/2018 Team Island Dog
9/15/2018 I Am Electric
9/30/2018 The Flying Squirrel
9/30/2018 Kris Iverson and Ruby
9/30/2018 Can of Whip Ass
9/30/2018 Don Blewett and Flirt
9/30/2018 Michelle Deslauriers and Era
9/30/2018 Raise 'em up - Allie & Pat
10/6/2018 Sam Smith and Briar Rose
10/6/2018 Lisa Hamidi and Tesla
10/13/2018 Scratch and Sniff
10/19/2018 Bertie Turdy
10/19/2018 Pick Mi(a)
10/19/2018 Team Island Dog
10/20/2018 Tammy Montgomery and Whistling Dixie
10/20/2018 Tammy Montgomery and Skeeter
10/20/2018 Team Crash (FDDA)
10/21/2018 Team Island Dog
10/21/2018 > (The team formerly known as Fluffy von Thunderthighs from the harsh winters of the North)
11/2/2018 Leap'n Legacy
11/3/2018 Pick Mi(a)
11/3/2018 I've got Dibs
11/3/2018 Team Island Dog
11/17/2018 Team Island Dog
11/17/2018 Team Island Dog
11/24/2018 Dreamcatchers Bold and Beautiful Byndee
12/1/2018 Don Blewett and Fen
12/1/2018 RueBarb
12/1/2018 Leap'n Legacy
12/1/2018 Jessica and Indy
12/2/2018 Cassi Anderson and DONOVAN
12/29/2018 Team Tuggy Buggy
12/29/2018 One Hot Mess with Tess
12/29/2018 Dreamcatchers Blue Streak Izzee
2/16/2019 Paul Agnew and Ra'z
3/9/2019 Margaret & Draven
3/9/2019 Margaret and Storm
3/23/2019 Sarah McLeod and Epi
3/23/2019 Doodnoxious
3/23/2019 Nickie and Ultra show
3/30/2019 Team Island Dog
3/30/2019 Leap'n Legacy
3/31/2019 Don Blewett and Fen
3/31/2019 Jenelle Miller and Bongo's Flying Crazy
4/5/2019 Don Blewett and Fen
4/5/2019 I've got Dibs
4/5/2019 All For The Cookie
4/5/2019 Goddess of Victory
4/5/2019 Team Dancy Paws
4/5/2019 Instantaneous Combustion
4/5/2019 Sam Smith and Briar Rose
4/5/2019 Supernatural High Flyer
4/5/2019 Sexybeast
5/5/2019 RueBarb
5/5/2019 Harry Potter and The Order of The
5/12/2019 Team Island Dog
5/18/2019 Booger Butt with a Strut
5/18/2019 All For The Cookie
5/29/2019 Goddess of Victory
6/1/2019 Diane and Jewlie
6/2/2019 Dean Werts and Shout!
6/8/2019 Sushi Collie
6/8/2019 Lollipop Guild
6/9/2019 Kara Bellingham and Hyper Piper
6/12/2019 Heist
6/23/2019 Princess Codex
6/23/2019 Tyson Bullet
6/29/2019 The Hoopster
6/29/2019 Steven Smith and Hank
6/29/2019 Terrier Terror
6/29/2019 KaibaCorp
6/29/2019 Call Me Mavie
7/4/2019 Destruction & Doom
7/17/2019 Scott Gusakov and Tesla
7/17/2019 Lisa Hamidi and Tesla
7/17/2019 Scott Gusakov and Tesla
7/21/2019 Aubrey and Jo
7/21/2019 MeiB Better Than U
8/10/2019 Team Dingo
8/24/2019 Lollipop Guild
8/28/2019 KaibaCorp
9/7/2019 Sweep Loves Me More - Landon Shoenberger and Sweep
9/7/2019 Harry Potter and The Order of The
9/7/2019 Scratch and Sniff
9/14/2019 Shadow Butt
9/15/2019 Deanna Jones and Rebel
9/22/2019 Team Twistopher
9/22/2019 Team Mischief
9/22/2019 Scratch and Sniff
9/27/2019 Bentley Cy’s Fun
9/28/2019 I've got Dibs
9/28/2019 The Legend of Billie Jean
9/28/2019 All For The Cookie
9/28/2019 Destruction & Doom
9/28/2019 Mavis Mayhem!
9/28/2019 Suzanne and MAO
9/29/2019 Aussie Shark
10/5/2019 Team Zorro
10/5/2019 Team Zorro