FunKey Level One

Earned On Team Name
1/25/2015 IceDogs Kenna Mardin
6/14/2015 Willy Demis and High Jinks
6/20/2015 Janet Gauntt and Sequel
6/27/2015 Willy Demis and High Jinks
7/18/2015 Totally Jazmin
8/22/2015 Totally Jazmin
9/20/2015 Kara Bellingham and Hyper Piper
11/7/2015 Karen Monahan and AJ
3/20/2016 Princess Codex
3/20/2016 Dale Avick and Dazzle
5/7/2016 Tempest in a Teacup
5/22/2016 Shelley and Sniper
5/29/2016 Nicky Monson and Jasper
5/29/2016 FROSTBITE
7/2/2016 Luna Paloosa
7/3/2016 Zane and the New Revolution
7/31/2016 *Hydrodynamica*
8/13/2016 DiscMonster Keegan
9/5/2016 The Dread Pirate Sizzle
9/10/2016 Chip Baker and Talon
10/30/2016 Laura & Hype
11/5/2016 Tony Kelso and Hardy
11/6/2016 John Youngblood and Razzles
11/27/2016 Shannon Hayes and Bugatti
11/27/2016 Unleash The Spazzzzz
12/11/2016 Amber Abbott and Flair
12/17/2016 Princess Codex
1/28/2017 Gary Duke and Moss
3/11/2017 Beth Watercutter and Rane
3/26/2017 Wendi and Secret
4/7/2017 Superpoof
4/7/2017 Moves Like Jagger
4/7/2017 Funkey Monkey
4/7/2017 Sushi Collie
4/7/2017 MalinAussie
4/7/2017 Toluca
4/16/2017 Maggie Elliott and Pumpkin McNab
4/16/2017 Maggie Elliott and Jack McNab
4/23/2017 Team Island Dog
4/23/2017 Rodney Gooch and Doza
4/29/2017 Team Lickity Split (River Song & Cara)
5/7/2017 Sushi Collie
5/7/2017 Daniel Belanger and Nick Jr.
5/14/2017 Team Island Dog
5/26/2017 Nicky Monson and Jasper
6/3/2017 Deanna Jones and Denali
6/17/2017 Melanie Redinger and Perseus
7/1/2017 Here Comes Treble!
7/1/2017 Squishbeast Syndicate
7/2/2017 Alyssa and Meeka Rylee
7/8/2017 Team Island Dog
7/22/2017 Leap'n Legacy
7/23/2017 Danielle LaBreche and Switch
8/13/2017 Parizzle Dizzle
8/19/2017 Lauren Switzer and Z
9/9/2017 Beth Watercutter and Rane
9/9/2017 Team Rocky Top
9/15/2017 Team Rocky Top
9/17/2017 RueBarb
9/17/2017 Terrier Terror
9/24/2017 Team Rocky Top
9/30/2017 Courtney and Oakley
10/9/2017 Dennis Alexander and Case
10/14/2017 Wittlest Wonze
11/26/2017 Travis Doerzaph and Rusty
11/26/2017 Team Mutant
12/3/2017 Funkey Monkey
12/3/2017 Mercedes and Raven
1/28/2018 Darren Pahnke and Xcellent
3/15/2018 All For The Cookie
3/17/2018 Tyler Myers and Salsa
3/17/2018 Lori Siddons and Show No Mercy
3/17/2018 Raise 'em up - Allie & Pat
3/17/2018 RueBarb
4/8/2018 Alicia Lund and Nora
4/28/2018 Team Rami
4/28/2018 Bob Keenan and Hops
4/28/2018 Team Island Dog
5/6/2018 Lori Siddons and Show No Mercy
5/12/2018 The Dread Pirate Sizzle
5/13/2018 Danielle and Nepal Elliot
6/9/2018 A Girl and Her Mal
6/17/2018 Bertie Turdy
6/17/2018 Talk Herdy To Me
6/23/2018 Naomi Scapinello and Pascal
7/14/2018 Josée Roussy and Kazz
7/14/2018 Catch Me If You Can
7/14/2018 Sto 'n Go
7/14/2018 Alicia Lund and Nora
7/14/2018 Leap'n Legacy
7/21/2018 Deanna Jones and Wicked Wylee
7/22/2018 Don't Blink
8/26/2018 Josée Roussy and Kazz
9/2/2018 Shawn MacTavish and Chili
9/8/2018 Tammy Pruitt and Gabby
9/8/2018 Heidi Pitts and Latt
9/15/2018 Margaret and Storm
9/29/2018 Full Steam Ahead (Carol and BERKshire 2-8-4)
9/29/2018 Flaring boom dogs
9/29/2018 Naomi Scapinello and Verve
9/29/2018 Raise 'em up - Allie & Pat
9/30/2018 Rollers Crackhead
9/30/2018 Don Blewett and Floss
9/30/2018 Full Steam Ahead (Carol and BERKshire 2-8-4)
10/27/2018 Shawn MacTavish and Chili
10/28/2018 Skylight's Legendary Story "Epic"
11/3/2018 Aubrey and Jo
11/3/2018 Paul Agnew and Ra'z
11/3/2018 Danielle and Ricky
11/10/2018 Allison Marsh and Sweep
11/10/2018 Maggie Fan and Icon
11/14/2018 The Hoopster
11/14/2018 Seesha You Later
11/17/2018 Tammy Pruitt and Gabby
11/17/2018 Chocodile Dundee
11/25/2018 Chocodile Dundee
12/2/2018 Smrt Doggo
12/29/2018 Team Dancy Paws
2/16/2019 Feelin' the Buzz
3/17/2019 ROBERT GUTIEREZ and WHISPER
3/30/2019 Leap'n Legacy
4/6/2019 Deb Deslauriers and River
4/6/2019 Crickedy Tickedy Tock
4/6/2019 Dreamcatchers Bold and Beautiful Byndee
4/6/2019 Maggie Fan and Ziva
4/6/2019 Karen Monahan and AJ
4/13/2019 Karen Monahan and Luna
4/20/2019 Princess Codex
4/27/2019 Alex Gray and Luna
5/18/2019 Sushi Collie
5/18/2019 Danielle LaBreche and Switch
5/26/2019 Chocodile Dundee
6/1/2019 Derek & Mac
6/12/2019 Aloha McNab
6/15/2019 Jessica Gatewood and Prime Tyme Wrigley
6/16/2019 Dreamcatchers Bold and Beautiful Byndee
6/23/2019 Can't Stop Won't Stop
6/29/2019 Mystical Rainbow Unicorn
7/5/2019 The Night
7/6/2019 Nickie and Ultra show
7/20/2019 Chocodile Dundee
7/20/2019 Keelyns Shenani-Gals
7/20/2019 Dreamcatchers Bold and Beautiful Byndee
7/21/2019 Samantha Brown and Widget
8/3/2019 All For The Cookie
8/3/2019 Kris Iverson and Ruby
8/10/2019 Josée Roussy and Kebb
8/11/2019 Shawn MacTavish and Revel
8/11/2019 Jody Jury and Dixie