Seven Up Level One

Earned On Team Name
9/4/2016 Justine Baker and Chaos Theory
5/7/2017 Robin and Skeeter
5/14/2017 Megan Bilderback and Bella
7/2/2017 Team Island Dogz
8/13/2017 Spring Board
9/3/2017 Squishbeast Syndicate
9/16/2017 Pick Mi(a)
9/16/2017 Tempest in a Teacup
9/24/2017 Pauline Dikmans and Windeyer Ky
10/1/2017 Team Terrific Trio
11/4/2017 Gary Duke and Moss
11/26/2017 Travis Doerzaph and Rusty
12/1/2017 Team Dancy Paws
3/15/2018 God of Thunder
4/28/2018 France Sincennes and LA Clémentine
4/29/2018 Me and my Shadow
5/5/2018 Full Steam Ahead (Carol and BERKshire 2-8-4)
5/6/2018 Michelle Deslauriers and Delta
5/13/2018 Tammy Giroux and Cruz
6/3/2018 Team KixxAzz
6/24/2018 Can of Whip Ass
6/24/2018 Eliza Polkowska and Rawchi
6/30/2018 Margaret & Draven
6/30/2018 Paul Goike and Diablo
6/30/2018 Northern Lights
7/20/2018 gannon and penny
7/21/2018 Eric Netzer and Diggity
9/8/2018 Lucy Meyo and Phantom
9/9/2018 Instantaneous Combustion
9/23/2018 Robin and Mac
10/8/2018 Keelyns Shenani-Gals
10/8/2018 Don't Blink
10/13/2018 Smells Like Team Spirit
10/13/2018 Can't Stop Won't Stop
10/13/2018 Lindsey Hamilton-Donnelly and Traveler
10/13/2018 Rock ‘Em Sock ‘Em
10/30/2018 Danielle and Kiki Elliott
11/17/2018 Jenelle Miller with a Swing and a Catch
11/17/2018 O’Kay Bentley
11/17/2018 Gary Duke and Spice
11/17/2018 Team Hurricane Caiden
11/17/2018 A Girl and Her Mal
11/25/2018 Ruger
12/2/2018 Joe Day and Dolly
12/29/2018 Dreamcatchers Blue Streak Izzee
2/9/2019 Amanda Jones and Ticket
3/2/2019 Covert Mission
3/9/2019 Shotgun Ryder
3/16/2019 Carolyn Kutchyera and Leko
3/29/2019 Laura Shanley and Abby
4/7/2019 Deb Deslauriers and River
4/7/2019 Don't Blink
4/27/2019 Riley's Rebels
5/27/2019 The Flying Squirrel
6/2/2019 Team Hellbeast
6/2/2019 Hot Piece of Sass
6/12/2019 Danielle and Margarita
6/23/2019 Margaret and Storm
6/30/2019 Team Underdog's SuperNova
7/7/2019 The HazelNut
7/7/2019 Destruction & Doom
7/20/2019 In It To Wynn It
7/20/2019 Tammy Giroux and Zink
7/27/2019 Crickedy Tickedy Tock
7/28/2019 Crickedy Tickedy Tock
8/3/2019 Team Underdog's SuperNova
8/3/2019 Da Bug
8/10/2019 Release the Beast
8/11/2019 Team Dynut
8/11/2019 Team Sparks R Flyin
9/1/2019 Chocodile Dundee
9/1/2019 Lynda Oleksuk and Djinn
9/1/2019 Tracy and Rueger
9/2/2019 Skip’n Tric
9/7/2019 Feelin' the Buzz
9/8/2019 Wittlest Wonze
9/21/2019 Dale Johnston and Riley
9/21/2019 The Disc hoppers
9/28/2019 Lisa Hamidi and Tesla
9/28/2019 Lemonada
9/29/2019 J.Aizzy
10/13/2019 Any and Loucy
10/13/2019 Christine Woodley and Twizzle
10/14/2019 Fiz Xs
10/18/2019 Lynette and Roary
10/18/2019 Kara Hinsman and Cammi
10/18/2019 Tyler and Epic
10/19/2019 Team Dynut
10/22/2019 The Flying Squirrel
11/9/2019 Lucas Croft and Sailor
11/9/2019 Team Mischief
11/15/2019 Jumping Jack (C)
11/16/2019 Team Splish Splash